Календарь игр
Фильтр:
Применить
Очистить
Турнир
№
Тур
Команда
Команда
Дата, время
Место
Счет
Протокол
Л2011
358
33
Феникс
Звезда
19.04.2012 21:00
Платинум Арена
1 : 3
Л2011
359
33
Звезда
Феникс
26.04.2012 21:00
Платинум Арена
1 : 2
Л2011
360
33
Алькор
Система
15.04.2012 20:15
КЦХ Амур
6 : 2
Л2011
361
33
Система
Алькор
17.04.2012 22:30
ОБД
1 : 2 Б
Л2011
363
33
Спорт ФМ
Импульс
11.04.2012 22:15
КЦХ Амур
4 : 1
Л2011
364
33
Импульс
Спорт ФМ
17.04.2012 23:15
КЦХ Амур
2 : 4
Л2011
365
34
Мастерстрой
Лисы
29.04.2012 21:45
ОБД
4 : 1
Л2011
366
34
Лисы
Мастерстрой
05.05.2012 21:30
КЦХ Амур
3 : 2
Л2011
367
34
Мастерстрой
Лисы
13.05.2012 21:45
ОБД
2 : 1
Л2011
368
34
Хабаровск
Болельщики
02.05.2012 20:45
ОБД
4 : 1
Л2011
369
34
Болельщики
Хабаровск
16.05.2012 20:45
ОБД
4 : 3 Б
Л2011
370
34
Хабаровск
Болельщики
20.05.2012 16:15
ОБД
3 : 2 Б
Л2011
371
34
Викинг
Феникс
13.05.2012 21:30
КЦХ Амур
0 : 1
Л2011
372
34
Феникс
Викинг
14.05.2012 21:30
КЦХ Амур
1 : 2
Л2011
373
34
Викинг
Феникс
20.05.2012 21:30
КЦХ Амур
0 : 4
Л2011
374
34
Алькор
Спорт ФМ
29.04.2012 20:15
КЦХ Амур
3 : 2 Б
Л2011
375
34
Спорт ФМ
Алькор
08.05.2012 21:30
КЦХ Амур
0 : 4
Л2011
376
34
Алькор
Спорт ФМ
Л2011
377
35
Болельщики
Лисы
3 : 4 Б
Л2011
378
35
Лисы
Болельщики
26.05.2012 21:30
КЦХ Амур
2 : 1 Б
Л2011
379
35
Болельщики
Лисы
Л2011
380
35
Викинг
Спорт ФМ
27.05.2012 21:30
КЦХ Амур
6 : 1
Л2011
381
35
Спорт ФМ
Викинг
29.05.2012 21:30
КЦХ Амур
0 : 1
Л2011
382
35
Викинг
Спорт ФМ
Л2011
383
36
Мастерстрой
Хабаровск
24.05.2012 22:00
ОБД
5 : 0
Л2011
384
36
Хабаровск
Мастерстрой
27.05.2012 21:45
ОБД
3 : 1
Л2011
385
36
Мастерстрой
Хабаровск
03.06.2012 21:45
ОБД
3 : 2
Л2011
386
36
Алькор
Феникс
29.05.2012 20:30
Платинум Арена
0 : 1
Л2011
387
36
Феникс
Алькор
02.06.2012 20:30
Платинум Арена
2 : 4
Л2011
388
36
Алькор
Феникс
03.06.2012 20:15
КЦХ Амур
0 : 4
П2012
1
1
Рысь
Пульсар
17.04.2012 22:00
КЦХ Амур
2 : 4
П2012
2
1
Рубеж-2
Сокол-Хабаровск
17.05.2012 19:30
ОБД
4 : 2
П2012
3
1
Фоксы
Капиталстрой-2
14.04.2012 21:30
КЦХ Амур
3 : 0
П2012
4
2
Пульсар
Капиталстрой-2
21.04.2012 21:00
КЦХ Амур
2 : 0
П2012
5
2
Сокол-Хабаровск
Фоксы
18.04.2012 23:00
ОБД
0 : 4
П2012
6
2
Рысь
Рубеж-2
10.04.2012 22:00
КЦХ Амур
4 : 3
П2012
7
3
Рубеж-2
Пульсар
14.05.2012 21:00
КЦХ Амур
2 : 1 Б
П2012
8
3
Фоксы
Рысь
24.04.2012 22:00
КЦХ Амур
1 : 2
П2012
9
3
Капиталстрой-2
Сокол-Хабаровск
23.04.2012 22:45
КЦХ Амур
2 : 5
П2012
10
4
Сокол-Хабаровск
Пульсар
28.04.2012 21:00
КЦХ Амур
1 : 3
П2012
11
4
Рысь
Капиталстрой-2
15.05.2012 21:00
Платинум Арена
5 : 3
П2012
12
4
Рубеж-2
Фоксы
26.04.2012 21:30
КЦХ Амур
0 : 1
П2012
13
5
Фоксы
Пульсар
17.05.2012 22:45
КЦХ Амур
3 : 1
П2012
14
5
Капиталстрой-2
Рубеж-2
25.04.2012 21:00
Платинум Арена
0 : 3
П2012
15
5
Сокол-Хабаровск
Рысь
30.04.2012 22:45
КЦХ Амур
3 : 4
П2012
16
6
Рысь
Сокол-Хабаровск
22.05.2012 22:00
КЦХ Амур
2 : 3 Б
П2012
17
6
Рубеж-2
Капиталстрой-2
2 : 0
П2012
18
6
Пульсар
Фоксы
05.05.2012 21:00
КЦХ Амур
2 : 1 Б
П2012
19
7
Фоксы
Рубеж-2
04.06.2012 22:15
КЦХ Амур
3 : 2 Б
П2012
20
7
Капиталстрой-2
Рысь
18.05.2012 20:30
КЦХ Амур
4 : 7