Турнир "Новичок 2014-2015". Календарь игр
Фильтр:
Применить
Очистить
№
Тур
Команда
Команда
Дата, время
Место
Счет
Протокол
262
32
Мастер-строй 2
Система
15.03.2015 21:45
ОБД
5 : 2
263
32
Автомир
Белые медведи
5 : 0 Т
264
32
Бешеные Тигры
Русь
27.02.2015 20:00
КЦХ Амур
2 : 8
265
32
Звезда
Рубеж-2
26.03.2015 21:30
Платинум Арена
4 : 3
266
32
Импульс
Ресурс
19.03.2015 22:30
КЦХ Амур
3 : 2
267
32
Северная звезда
Регул
16.03.2015 22:00
СК Лидер
6 : 3
268
33
Алькор-2
Фоксы
01.04.2015 22:15
КЦХ Амур
1 : 5
269
33
Пульсар
Мастер-строй 2
04.03.2015 22:00
ОБД
0 : 2
270
33
Автомир
Спарта
17.03.2015 20:15
КЦХ Амур
4 : 3
271
33
Система
Бешеные Тигры
10.03.2015 22:30
ОБД
7 : 0
272
33
Белые медведи
Звезда
01.03.2015 16:45
КЦХ Амур
0 : 4
273
33
Русь
Импульс
01.03.2015 20:15
КЦХ Амур
5 : 1
274
33
Рубеж-2
Северная звезда
27.02.2015 19:20
СК Лидер
4 : 3 Б
275
33
Регул
Ресурс
11.03.2015 22:00
СК Лидер
1 : 2 Б
276
34
Мастер-строй 2
Хулиганы
22.03.2015 21:45
ОБД
3 : 2
277
34
Фоксы
Автомир
28.03.2015 21:30
КЦХ Амур
0 : 3
278
34
Бешеные Тигры
Пульсар
06.03.2015 20:00
КЦХ Амур
0 : 1
279
34
Спарта
Звезда
12.03.2015 21:30
Платинум Арена
5 : 1
280
34
Импульс
Система
22.03.2015 20:45
КЦХ Амур
3 : 6
281
34
Северная звезда
Белые медведи
20.03.2015 19:20
СК Лидер
4 : 3
282
34
Регул
Русь
02.03.2015 22:00
СК Лидер
1 : 2 Б
283
34
Ресурс
Рубеж-2
21.03.2015 20:00
Платинум Арена
2 : 0
284
35
Спарта
Система
05.04.2015 22:00
Платинум Арена
3 : 1
285
35
Система
Спарта
07.04.2015 22:30
ОБД
2 : 3 Б
286
35
Спарта
Система
11.04.2015 21:00
Платинум Арена
3 : 1
287
35
Система
Спарта
288
35
Спарта
Система
289
35
Звезда
Русь
09.04.2015 21:30
Платинум Арена
2 : 3
290
35
Русь
Звезда
12.04.2015 20:00
КЦХ Амур
0 : 2
291
35
Звезда
Русь
16.04.2015 21:30
Платинум Арена
0 : 1
292
35
Русь
Звезда
19.04.2015 20:00
КЦХ Амур
1 : 3
293
35
Звезда
Русь
23.04.2015 21:30
Платинум Арена
2 : 1
294
35
Мастер-строй 2
Автомир
05.04.2015 21:45
ОБД
3 : 1
295
35
Автомир
Мастер-строй 2
07.04.2015 20:15
КЦХ Амур
1 : 2 Б
296
35
Мастер-строй 2
Автомир
12.04.2015 21:45
ОБД
1 : 2 Б
297
35
Автомир
Мастер-строй 2
14.04.2015 20:15
КЦХ Амур
5 : 2
298
35
Мастер-строй 2
Автомир
19.04.2015 21:45
ОБД
3 : 0
299
35
Рубеж-2
Фоксы
05.04.2015 17:00
ОБД
6 : 0
300
35
Фоксы
Рубеж-2
11.04.2015 21:30
КЦХ Амур
2 : 4
301
35
Рубеж-2
Фоксы
16.04.2015 19:30
ОБД
4 : 0
302
35
Фоксы
Рубеж-2
303
35
Рубеж-2
Фоксы
304
36
Спарта
Рубеж-2
26.04.2015 22:00
Платинум Арена
2 : 3 Б
305
36
Рубеж-2
Спарта
30.04.2015 19:30
ОБД
1 : 2
306
36
Спарта
Рубеж-2
03.05.2015 22:00
Платинум Арена
4 : 3
307
36
Рубеж-2
Спарта
10.05.2015 22:00
Платинум Арена
3 : 2 Б
308
36
Спарта
Рубеж-2
12.05.2015 22:15
Платинум Арена
2 : 1 Б
309
36
Звезда
Мастер-строй 2
26.04.2015 21:45
ОБД
2 : 1
310
36
Мастер-строй 2
Звезда
07.05.2015 21:30
Платинум Арена
5 : 1
311
36
Звезда
Мастер-строй 2
14.05.2015 21:30
Платинум Арена
1 : 5