Турнир "Новичок 2015-2016". Календарь игр
Фильтр:
Применить
Очистить
№
Тур
Команда
Команда
Дата, время
Место
Счет
Протокол
1
1
Мастерстрой
Рубеж
04.10.2015 21:45
ОБД
6 : 1
2
1
Пульсар
Импульс
21.10.2015 22:00
ОБД
1 : 2
3
1
Ресурс
Звезда
08.10.2015 22:30
КЦХ Амур
1 : 2
4
1
Система
Восток ВОА
09.10.2015 22:30
ОБД
8 : 1
5
1
Транснефть
Балтика
11.10.2015 17:30
КЦХ Амур
4 : 0
8
2
Рубеж
Пульсар
08.10.2015 19:30
ОБД
2 : 0
9
2
Импульс
Ресурс
18.10.2015 21:00
КЦХ Амур
0 : 5
10
2
Звезда
Система
15.10.2015 21:45
Платинум Арена
3 : 0
11
2
Восток ВОА
Транснефть
13.10.2015 22:15
Платинум Арена
2 : 6
12
2
Балтика
Алькор
06.10.2015 21:15
КЦХ Амур
1 : 6
14
3
Пульсар
Мастерстрой
14.10.2015 22:00
ОБД
3 : 8
15
3
Ресурс
Рубеж
15.10.2015 22:30
КЦХ Амур
0 : 2
16
3
Система
Импульс
13.10.2015 22:30
ОБД
1 : 2
17
3
Транснефть
Звезда
18.10.2015 17:30
КЦХ Амур
3 : 5
18
3
Алькор
Восток ВОА
14.10.2015 21:30
КЦХ Амур
5 : 2
20
4
Мастерстрой
Ресурс
08.11.2015 17:30
ОБД
4 : 5 Б
21
4
Рубеж
Система
22.10.2015 19:30
ОБД
3 : 2 Б
22
4
Импульс
Транснефть
25.10.2015 21:00
КЦХ Амур
1 : 4
23
4
Звезда
Алькор
22.10.2015 21:45
Платинум Арена
3 : 2
24
4
Восток ВОА
Балтика
18.10.2015 21:15
КЦХ Амур
1 : 2
26
5
Ресурс
Пульсар
24.11.2015 22:30
КЦХ Амур
5 : 3
27
5
Система
Мастерстрой
27.10.2015 22:30
ОБД
3 : 4
28
5
Транснефть
Рубеж
06.12.2015 17:30
КЦХ Амур
1 : 4
29
5
Алькор
Импульс
28.10.2015 21:30
КЦХ Амур
1 : 0
30
5
Балтика
Звезда
03.11.2015 21:15
КЦХ Амур
1 : 3
32
6
Пульсар
Система
01.11.2015 18:30
Платинум Арена
1 : 4
33
6
Мастерстрой
Транснефть
01.11.2015 17:30
КЦХ Амур
8 : 1
34
6
Рубеж
Алькор
18.10.2015 19:30
КЦХ Амур
2 : 4
35
6
Импульс
Балтика
08.11.2015 21:00
КЦХ Амур
2 : 0
36
6
Звезда
Восток ВОА
26.10.2015 20:00
КЦХ Амур
6 : 1
38
7
Система
Ресурс
10.11.2015 22:30
ОБД
3 : 2
39
7
Транснефть
Пульсар
27.10.2015 22:15
Платинум Арена
4 : 0
40
7
Алькор
Мастерстрой
04.11.2015 21:30
КЦХ Амур
0 : 4
41
7
Балтика
Рубеж
20.10.2015 21:15
КЦХ Амур
0 : 4
42
7
Восток ВОА
Импульс
22.11.2015 21:15
КЦХ Амур
2 : 10
44
8
Ресурс
Транснефть
05.11.2015 22:30
КЦХ Амур
2 : 4
45
8
Пульсар
Алькор
18.11.2015 22:00
ОБД
4 : 1
46
8
Мастерстрой
Балтика
25.10.2015 21:45
ОБД
7 : 1
47
8
Рубеж
Восток ВОА
12.11.2015 19:30
ОБД
6 : 0
48
8
Импульс
Звезда
12.11.2015 21:45
Платинум Арена
1 : 0
50
9
Транснефть
Система
08.11.2015 17:30
КЦХ Амур
4 : 1
51
9
Алькор
Ресурс
22.11.2015 19:45
КЦХ Амур
0 : 2
52
9
Балтика
Пульсар
01.12.2015 21:15
КЦХ Амур
3 : 2 Б
53
9
Восток ВОА
Мастерстрой
15.11.2015 21:15
КЦХ Амур
0 : 6
54
9
Звезда
Рубеж
16.11.2015 20:00
КЦХ Амур
3 : 2
56
10
Система
Алькор
13.11.2015 22:30
ОБД
1 : 2
57
10
Ресурс
Балтика
29.10.2015 22:30
КЦХ Амур
4 : 0
58
10
Пульсар
Восток ВОА
20.11.2015 22:45
КЦХ Амур
5 : 0
59
10
Мастерстрой
Звезда
29.11.2015 17:30
ОБД
4 : 3
60
10
Рубеж
Импульс
05.11.2015 19:30
ОБД
1 : 3